Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 100094000013 Pressed Mineral Foundation - Coffee 

 
Image of UPC 100094000013
 
UPC 100094000013 - Pressed Mineral Foundation - Coffee

UPC 100094000013
Pressed Mineral Foundation - Coffee

   Barcode UPC 100094000013

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description
Women's 8g/0.28oz . Lightweight powder makeup for sheer coverage Combines minerals with rice powder Limits oil for a smooth matte finish Renders you a flawless complexion with natural glow Convenient for touch-up anytime anywhere Suitable for all skin types
UPC
100094000013
UPC-A
1 00094 00001 3
EAN-13
0 100094 000013
Gtin13
0100094000013
Gtin
00100094000013
New Link Scanned
2017-03-27 14:18:55

Next Products:

 Barcode of 2125287001535
2125287001535
LP - 524 Canada Flag License Plate - 891
 Barcode of 816678011268
816678011268
eNet 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC C