Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 065030846691 StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver B007UR0FJC 3219473

 
Image of UPC 065030846691 3219473
 
UPC 065030846691 - StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM

UPC 065030846691

StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver B007UR0FJC 3219473
   Image of Barcode 065030846691

       Barcode of UPC 065030846691

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver B007UR0FJC 3219473

UPC 065030846691

Description : 3219473 StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver - Manufacturer: SUPER GLIDE - Mfg Part Number: SFPG1580C - Condition: New - Packaging: Retail

UPC 065030846691 StarTech Accessory SFPG1580C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver B007UR0FJC 3219473

UPC: 065030846691
UPC-A: 0 65030 84669 1
EAN-13: 0 065030 846691
Model or MPN: 3219473
Asin and Amazon's sku: B007UR0FJC
Gtin: 00065030846691





Next Few Products:

000011000329

301875012021

100036060785

301875018481

100036060808

211650300132

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self19   |   self20   |   self21

link2-948   |   link2-949   |   link2-950

UPC-A: 0 65030 84669 1
EAN-13: 0 065030 846691
Model or MPN: 3219473
Asin and Amazon's sku: B007UR0FJC
Gtin: 00065030846691