Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 060672134670 Dundas Jafine Inc. 4inch x 8ft. Semi Rigid Flexible Aluminum Ducting MFX48X B001ATB8RY JNSN17740

 
Image of UPC 060672134670 JNSN17740
 
UPC 060672134670 - Dundas Jafine Inc. 4inch x 8ft. Semi Rigid Flexible Aluminum

UPC 060672134670

Dundas Jafine Inc. 4inch x 8ft. Semi Rigid Flexible Aluminum Ducting MFX48X B001ATB8RY JNSN17740
   Image of Barcode 060672134670

       Barcode of UPC 060672134670

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: Dundas Jafine Inc. 4inch x 8ft. Semi Rigid Flexible Aluminum Ducting MFX48X B001ATB8RY JNSN17740

UPC 060672134670

Description : JNSN17740 Various applications include dryer venting, air conditioning, fresh air intakes, heating, and exhausting- This Class 0, non-combustible duct is constructed of a special aluminum alloy that prevents corrosion and metal fatigue- The machine fabrication produces a continuous lock seam that permits the duct to be pulled open, compressed, bent, and re-bent without developing leakage- Can be for concealed venting and eliminates the need for elbows- 4" x 8'- Length: 27-5- Width: 4-25- Height: 4-24 SKU: JNSN17740

UPC 060672134670 Dundas Jafine Inc. 4inch x 8ft. Semi Rigid Flexible Aluminum Ducting MFX48X B001ATB8RY JNSN17740

UPC: 060672134670

UnbeatableSale's sku: JNSN17740

UPC-A: 0 60672 13467 0
EAN-13: 0 060672 134670
Model or MPN: JNSN17740
Asin and Amazon's sku: B001ATB8RY
Gtin: 00060672134670





Next Few Products:

AFL ZP002H201001 2.0 SM OFNP ZIP
008699000516

AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 um
008699000141

AFL ZP002B202001 2MM 50MIC COR ZIP
008699000707

AFL CS007609-12 Fast&trade SC Connector Singlemode Blue
008699100025

AFL CS008481-12 ST Fiber Optic Connector 50/125 um Multimode
008699699963

AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White
008699000134

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self39   |   self40   |   self41

link4-963   |   link4-964   |   link4-965

siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

UPC-A: 0 60672 13467 0
EAN-13: 0 060672 134670
Model or MPN: JNSN17740
Asin and Amazon's sku: B001ATB8RY
Gtin: 00060672134670