Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 037332138606 Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC) - Red, 3M (10-ft.) N320-03M-RD B000QJ3J1C 

 
Image of UPC 037332138606 N320-03M-RD
 
UPC 037332138606 - Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC)

UPC 037332138606

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC) - Red, 3M (10-ft.) N320-03M-RD B000QJ3J1C N320-03M-RD
   Image of Barcode 037332138606

       Barcode of UPC 037332138606

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC) - Red, 3M (10-ft.) N320-03M-RD B000QJ3J1C N320-03M-RD

UPC 037332138606

Description : N320-03M-RD p Tripp Lite's Red, 3 meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5 125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly in LAN applications. Ideal for color coding the cable plant. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. p

UPC 037332138606 Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC) - Red, 3M (10-ft.) N320-03M-RD B000QJ3J1C N320-03M-RD

UPC: 037332138606

Mwave CLT Computers's sku: 4348434
PcRUSH's sku: 199160
Walmart's sku: 41565422
Pricefalls's sku: 73198354

UPC-A: 0 37332 13860 6
EAN-13: 0 037332 138606
Model or MPN: N320-03M-RD
Asin and Amazon's sku: B000QJ3J1C
Gtin: 00037332138606





Next Few Products:

Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Diamond Cut and Polished Bangle
729367594600

Personna Tri-Flx Woman Cartridges 4 Ct
024500200203

Mai Couture Highlighter Papier St Barts One Size
814213010363

43326 Two Door Cabinet with Richly Colored and Highly Textured
884904433269

Epson Projector Lamp for EMP 7800, 7850, 7900, 7950; PowerLite
010343846005

Crest Whitening Expressions Cinnamon Rush Toothpaste, 4.6 oz
037000427292

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self36   |   self37   |   self38

link4-627   |   link4-628   |   link4-629

siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

UPC-A: 0 37332 13860 6
EAN-13: 0 037332 138606
Model or MPN: N320-03M-RD
Asin and Amazon's sku: B000QJ3J1C
Gtin: 00037332138606