Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 023165162079 Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua GMD5LCLC2-15  

 
Image of UPC 023165162079 GMD5LCLC2-15
 
UPC 023165162079 - Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua GMD5LCLC2-15

UPC 023165162079
Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua GMD5LCLC2-15

   Barcode UPC 023165162079

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 023165162079
GMD5LCLC2-15 - Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua Type: Fiber Connector A: LC Connector B: LC Parts: 90 days Labor: 90 days 023165162079
price data
$22.48
Neweggbusiness's sku
9SIV0946HC4846
Newegg.com's sku
9SIA7S66HC5053
UPC-A
0 23165 16207 9
EAN-13
0 023165 162079
Model or MPN
GMD5LCLC2-15
New Link Scanned 023165162079
2017-12-10 12:16:33

Next Products:

 Barcode of 641676293367
641676293367
GigaTrue® 3 CAT6 250-MHz Lockable, Shielded, Stranded, Backbone PVC Cable
 Barcode of 037332204448
037332204448
Tripp Lite Premium N200-006-GY RJ-45 Patch Network Cable N200-006-GY
 Barcode of 846359004951
846359004951
ClearLinks 6.56 ft SC2-02-10GIG-AQ
 Barcode of 689749616439
689749616439
C14 to C19 Extension cable ,Heavy Duty 14 AWG Computer
 Barcode of 191628283712
191628283712
HP 2FZ61AA Elite Usb-C Dock Taa G3 U.S. - English
 Barcode of 088698675175
088698675175
HP U6TY0E Foundation Care 24X7 Service - Extended Service Agreement

Index Links:

site152