Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 008699100025 AFL CS007609-12 Fast&trade SC Connector Singlemode Blue """AFL CS007609-12 Fast SC Connector Singlemode, Blue,"""

 
Image of UPC 008699100025 """AFL CS007609-12 Fast SC Connector Singlemode, Blue,"""
 
UPC 008699100025 - AFL CS007609-12 Fast&trade SC Connector Singlemode Blue """AFL CS007609-12 Fast SC Connector Singlemode, Blue,"""

UPC 008699100025
AFL CS007609-12 Fast&trade SC Connector Singlemode Blue """AFL CS007609-12 Fast SC Connector Singlemode, Blue,"""

   Barcode UPC 008699100025

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description
"""AFL CS007609-12 Fast SC Connector Singlemode, Blue,""" AFL Fast&trade SC Singlemode connector features a pre-stubbed factory-polished ferrule that couples to the fiber being terminated by precision mechanical alignment. It ensures low loss with a proprietary gel has effective polishing to eliminate loss concerns. Connector can be reseated and provides an immediate termination to either single mode or multimode fibers. It features a factory-installed wedge clip to holds the clamping device open during the fiber insertion. Connector meets TIA/EIA stan
UPC
008699100025
price data
$13.93 - NewCondition - InStock
Crescent Electric's sku
475120
UPC-A
0 08699 10002 5
EAN-13
0 008699 100025
Model or MPN
"""AFL CS007609-12 Fast SC Connector Singlemode, Blue,"""
Gtin13
0008699100025
Gtin
00008699100025
New Link Scanned
2017-03-24 23:21:20

Next Products:

 Barcode of 008699699963
008699699963
AFL CS008481-12 ST Fiber Optic Connector 50/125 um Multimode
 Barcode of 008699000516
008699000516
AFL ZP002H201001 2.0 SM OFNP ZIP