Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 008699000141 AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 um Multi Mode GIGA-Link&trade 600 OM2 6-Fiber 0.260 Inch Dia """AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic,"""

 
Image of UPC 008699000141 """AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic,"""
 
UPC 008699000141 - AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 um Multi Mode GIGA-Link&trade 600 OM2 6-Fiber 0.260 Inch Dia """AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic,"""

UPC 008699000141
AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 um Multi Mode GIGA-Link&trade 600 OM2 6-Fiber 0.260 Inch Dia """AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic,"""

   Barcode UPC 008699000141

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 008699000141
"""AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic,""" AFL Multi Mode GIGA-Link&trade 600 OM2 Plenum tight buffered fiber optic cable of size 50/125 micro-meter features moisture-resistant outer jacket making it suitable for outdoor use. It has a diameter of 0.260 Inch. It allows attenuation of 3.5 dB/KM at 850 nano-meter 1.2 dB/KM at 1300 nano-meter. The 6-fiber cable is water blocked can be in all environments and meets water penetration requirements of GR-20-core. It can withstand temperature of -20 to 70 deg C. 008699000141
price data
$0.74
Crescent Electric's sku
378404
UPC-A
0 08699 00014 1
EAN-13
0 008699 000141
Model or MPN
"""AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic,"""
New Link Scanned 008699000141
2017-08-20 10:34:47

Next Products:

 Barcode of 008699000516
008699000516
AFL ZP002H201001 2.0 SM OFNP ZIP
 Barcode of 060672134670
060672134670
Dundas Jafine Inc. 4inch x 8ft. Semi Rigid Flexible Aluminum
 Barcode of 008699000707
008699000707
AFL ZP002B202001 2MM 50MIC COR ZIP
 Barcode of 008699000134
008699000134
AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White
 Barcode of 008699000011
008699000011
AFL CS007614-12 Fast&trade LC Connector Multimode 62.5/125 um Beige
 Barcode of 008699000004
008699000004
AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable 50/125

Index Links:

site1