Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 008699000134 AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""

 
Image of UPC 008699000134 """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""
 
UPC 008699000134 - AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White """AFL

UPC 008699000134

AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""
   Image of Barcode 008699000134

       Barcode of UPC 008699000134

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""

UPC 008699000134

Description : """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,""" AFL Field Master® LC Connector features rugged metal construction for durability. It has field proven crimp technology to improve connector/cable tensile performance. It features white colored boot of size 900µm and high precision ceramic ferrules. Connector has industry standard interfaces to allow interoperability with media equipment. It accommodates multimode fiber types. It is ideal for premise environments LAN environments patch panels direct equipment termination and fiber to s

UPC 008699000134 AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""

UPC: 008699000134

Crescent Electric's sku: 321702

UPC-A: 0 08699 00013 4
EAN-13: 0 008699 000134
Model or MPN: """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""
Gtin: 00008699000134





Next Few Products:

AFL CS007614-12 Fast&trade LC Connector Multimode 62.5/125 um Beige
008699000011

AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable 50/125
008699000004

AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 um
008699000141

AFL ZP002H201001 2.0 SM OFNP ZIP
008699000516

Dundas Jafine Inc. 4inch x 8ft. Semi Rigid Flexible Aluminum
060672134670

Disguise 18609DI Pirates Of The Caribbean Goatee And Moustache Set
008697186090

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self39   |   self40   |   self41

link4-963   |   link4-964   |   link4-965

siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

UPC-A: 0 08699 00013 4
EAN-13: 0 008699 000134
Model or MPN: """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""
Gtin: 00008699000134