Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 008699000134 AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""

 
Image of UPC 008699000134 """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""
 
UPC 008699000134 - AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""

UPC 008699000134
AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White """AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""

   Barcode UPC 008699000134

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 008699000134
"""AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,""" AFL Field Master® LC Connector features rugged metal construction for durability. It has field proven crimp technology to improve connector/cable tensile performance. It features white colored boot of size 900µm and high precision ceramic ferrules. Connector has industry standard interfaces to allow interoperability with media equipment. It accommodates multimode fiber types. It is ideal for premise environments LAN environments patch panels direct equipment termination and fiber to s 008699000134
price data
$5.48
Crescent Electric's sku
321702
UPC-A
0 08699 00013 4
EAN-13
0 008699 000134
Model or MPN
"""AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector Multimode, ,"""
New Link Scanned 008699000134
2017-06-25 22:39:44

Next Products:

 Barcode of 008699000141
008699000141
AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 um
 Barcode of 008699000516
008699000516
AFL ZP002H201001 2.0 SM OFNP ZIP
 Barcode of 060672134670
060672134670
Dundas Jafine Inc. 4inch x 8ft. Semi Rigid Flexible Aluminum
 Barcode of 008699000011
008699000011
AFL CS007614-12 Fast&trade LC Connector Multimode 62.5/125 um Beige
 Barcode of 008699000004
008699000004
AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable 50/125
 Barcode of 008697186090
008697186090
Disguise 18609DI Pirates Of The Caribbean Goatee And Moustache Set

Index Links:

site1