Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 008699000011 AFL CS007614-12 Fast&trade LC Connector Multimode 62.5/125 um Beige """AFL CS007614-12 Fast LC Connector Multimode, 62.5/,"""

 
Image of UPC 008699000011 """AFL CS007614-12 Fast LC Connector Multimode, 62.5/,"""
 
UPC 008699000011 - AFL CS007614-12 Fast&trade LC Connector Multimode 62.5/125 um

UPC 008699000011

AFL CS007614-12 Fast&trade LC Connector Multimode 62.5/125 um Beige """AFL CS007614-12 Fast LC Connector Multimode, 62.5/,"""
   Barcode UPC 008699000011

       Barcode of UPC 008699000011

  
Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Share on Reddit...

Product Name: AFL CS007614-12 Fast&trade LC Connector Multimode 62.5/125 um Beige """AFL CS007614-12 Fast LC Connector Multimode, 62.5/,"""

UPC 008699000011

Description : """AFL CS007614-12 Fast LC Connector Multimode, 62.5/,""" AFL Fast&trade Connector easily terminates LC SC or ST fiber optic connectors in the field. It contains a mechanically spliced pre polished ferrule and index-matching gel that fuse to create a low loss termination. Connector utilizes factory installed translucent wedge device to ensure that fiber is installed properly.

UPC 008699000011 AFL CS007614-12 Fast&trade LC Connector Multimode 62.5/125 um Beige """AFL CS007614-12 Fast LC Connector Multimode, 62.5/,"""

UPC: 008699000011

Crescent Electric's sku: 398423

UPC-A: 0 08699 00001 1
EAN-13: 0 008699 000011
Model or MPN: """AFL CS007614-12 Fast LC Connector Multimode, 62.5/,"""
Gtin13: 0008699000011
Gtin: 00008699000011
price data : $12.18 - NewCondition - InStock




Next Few Products:

008699000004

008699000134

008697186090

008699000141

008699000516

008695109996

Index Links:


siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

site product 9