Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 008699000004 AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable 50/125 um Multi Mode GIGA-Link&trade 600 OM2 6-Fiber 0.210 Inch Dia """CS001201 AFL FAST CONNECT TOOL KIT,"""

 
Image of UPC 008699000004 """CS001201 AFL FAST CONNECT TOOL KIT,"""
 
UPC 008699000004 - AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered

UPC 008699000004

AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable 50/125 um Multi Mode GIGA-Link&trade 600 OM2 6-Fiber 0.210 Inch Dia """CS001201 AFL FAST CONNECT TOOL KIT,"""
   Image of Barcode 008699000004

       Barcode of UPC 008699000004

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable 50/125 um Multi Mode GIGA-Link&trade 600 OM2 6-Fiber 0.210 Inch Dia """CS001201 AFL FAST CONNECT TOOL KIT,"""

UPC 008699000004

Description : """CS001201 AFL FAST CONNECT TOOL KIT,""" AFL Riser tight bend intolerant fiber buffered cable is designed for indoor/outdoor and campus network cabling between buildings where interbuilding lengths are short enough. It has a six multi mode GIGA-Link 600 OM2 fiber of size 5/125 um and has a diameter of 0.210 Inch. It withstands the temperature of range -40 to 75 deg C. Cable is water blocked and meet water penetration requirements of GR-20-core. It comes with outer jacket that is moisture-resistant fungus-resistant and UV resistant for

UPC 008699000004 AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable 50/125 um Multi Mode GIGA-Link&trade 600 OM2 6-Fiber 0.210 Inch Dia """CS001201 AFL FAST CONNECT TOOL KIT,"""

UPC: 008699000004

Crescent Electric's sku: 29996
Crescent Electric's sku: 155058
Crescent Electric's sku: 87222
Crescent Electric's sku: 87221
Crescent Electric's sku: 87224
Crescent Electric's sku: 87223
Crescent Electric's sku: 87225
Crescent Electric's sku: 236766
Crescent Electric's sku: 236765
Crescent Electric's sku: 287483
Crescent Electric's sku: 473809
Crescent Electric's sku: 528059
Crescent Electric's sku: 528058
Crescent Electric's sku: 528060
Crescent Electric's sku: 53265
Crescent Electric's sku: 53263
Crescent Electric's sku: 424885
Crescent Electric's sku: 53352
Crescent Electric's sku: 53350
Crescent Electric's sku: 53267
Crescent Electric's sku: 547534
Crescent Electric's sku: 155648
Crescent Electric's sku: 487275
Crescent Electric's sku: 155330
Crescent Electric's sku: 257877
Crescent Electric's sku: 333694
Crescent Electric's sku: 18947
Crescent Electric's sku: 18946
Crescent Electric's sku: 146153
Crescent Electric's sku: 18904
Crescent Electric's sku: 155328
Crescent Electric's sku: 654762
Crescent Electric's sku: 155710
Crescent Electric's sku: 41639
Crescent Electric's sku: 40926
Crescent Electric's sku: 18872
Crescent Electric's sku: 654761
Crescent Electric's sku: 53262
Crescent Electric's sku: 53264
Crescent Electric's sku: 53351
Crescent Electric's sku: 53348
Crescent Electric's sku: 53266
Crescent Electric's sku: 107445

UPC-A: 0 08699 00000 4
EAN-13: 0 008699 000004
Model or MPN: """CS001201 AFL FAST CONNECT TOOL KIT,"""
Gtin: 00008699000004





Next Few Products:

Disguise 18609DI Pirates Of The Caribbean Goatee And Moustache Set
008697186090

Classic Products TTB1 Triangle Tunnel Bed
008695109996

AFL CS007614-12 Fast&trade LC Connector Multimode 62.5/125 um Beige
008699000011

AFL CS000320 Field Master® LC Connector Multimode White
008699000134

AFL KP0065551001 Plenum Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 um
008699000141

Rubbermaid® Commercial Non-Launderable C
008687654585

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self39   |   self40   |   self41

link4-963   |   link4-964   |   link4-965

siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

UPC-A: 0 08699 00000 4
EAN-13: 0 008699 000004
Model or MPN: """CS001201 AFL FAST CONNECT TOOL KIT,"""
Gtin: 00008699000004