Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 003733213860 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - patch cable - 10 ft - red B000QJ3J1C N320-03M-RD

 
Image of UPC 003733213860 N320-03M-RD
 
UPC 003733213860 - Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - patch cable - 10 ft - red B000QJ3J1C N320-03M-RD

UPC 003733213860
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - patch cable - 10 ft - red B000QJ3J1C N320-03M-RD

   Barcode UPC 003733213860

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description
N320-03M-RD Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red
UPC
003733213860
MacMall's sku
7249086
PCM's sku
7249086
UPC-A
0 03733 21386 0
EAN-13
0 003733 213860
Model or MPN
N320-03M-RD
Asin and Amazon's sku
B000QJ3J1C
Gtin13
0003733213860
Gtin
00003733213860
New Link Scanned
2017-04-25 17:43:46

Next Products:

 Barcode of 003733214003
003733214003
2-Port Compact DVI/USB KVM Switch with Audio - KVM switch
 Barcode of 4961310116408
4961310116408
Audio-technica - Earphone - Black

Index Links:

site1