Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 003733212276 Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable B000M803C0 

 
 
UPC 003733212276 - Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable B000M803C0

UPC 003733212276
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable B000M803C0

   Barcode UPC 003733212276

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 003733212276
Description Tripp Lite's 1-meter ( 3ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8&46;3/125 zipcord fiber&46; The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated&46; Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly in LAN applications&46; Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life&46; Back to Menu 003733212276
UPC-A
0 03733 21227 6
EAN-13
0 003733 212276
Asin and Amazon's sku
B000M803C0
New Link Scanned 003733212276
2017-05-29 05:22:10

Next Products:

 Barcode of 003733212290
003733212290
HDMI to DVI Cable Digital Monitor adapter cable HDMI to
 Barcode of 606949017422
606949017422
JACKIE MCCULLOUGH ~ THIS IS FOR YOU LORD (used)
 Barcode of 4961310116408
4961310116408
Audio-technica - Earphone - Black
 Barcode of 648352947644
648352947644
8 ct Red Onyx, Bronze Rutile and Orange Aventurine Necklace
 Barcode of 4250877655575
4250877655575
Dolce & Gabbana jacket
 Barcode of 003733209528
003733209528
Tripplite SUPER7COAX 7 Outlet Surge w. Coax

Index Links:

site1