Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 000784964925 Digi International MIL-RC6413LX 100/1000BASE-TX/1000BASE-LX SC SMF Media Converter B00009WO66 

 
Image of UPC 000784964925 MIL-RC6413LX
 
UPC 000784964925 - Digi International MIL-RC6413LX 100/1000BASE-TX/1000BASE-LX

UPC 000784964925

Digi International MIL-RC6413LX 100/1000BASE-TX/1000BASE-LX SC SMF Media Converter B00009WO66
   Image of Barcode 000784964925

       Barcode of UPC 000784964925

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: Digi International MIL-RC6413LX 100/1000BASE-TX/1000BASE-LX SC SMF Media Converter B00009WO66

UPC 000784964925

Description : MIL-RC6413LX The Raven Series of Converters offers connectivity solutions for a broad range of environments. Whether connecting two remote locations, or solving a difficult wiring closet issue, the Raven Series has a product to meet your needs. The standalone converters are ideal for remote locations requiring a single, cost effective fiber link. These converters may be consolidated into a 19 inch rack system, allowing for utilization of a common product in the main or intermediate distribution frame and at the remote location. For those needing visibility into how their network is operating, a managed media conversion system is available. The Raven Series is designed with ease of use in mind. The UTP po

UPC 000784964925 Digi International MIL-RC6413LX 100/1000BASE-TX/1000BASE-LX SC SMF Media Converter B00009WO66

UPC: 000784964925

Tech For Less's sku: MIL-RC6413LX
Pricefalls's sku: 51340265
Walmart's sku: 43939588

UPC-A: 0 00784 96492 5
EAN-13: 0 000784 964925
Model or MPN: MIL-RC6413LX
Asin and Amazon's sku: B00009WO66
Gtin: 00000784964925





Next Few Products:

000782359881

000786230226

UPC-A: 0 00784 96492 5
EAN-13: 0 000784 964925
Model or MPN: MIL-RC6413LX
Asin and Amazon's sku: B00009WO66
Gtin: 00000784964925